Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Park And Green Belt 02 Year Maintenance Sector 168 Village Chhaprol
|
| Description |
M/O Park And Green Belt 02 Year Maintenance Sector 168 Village Chhaprol
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NOIDA_850081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/D(H)/GM/DD(H)-III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sector-39, Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreM/o park and green belt sector -142 , 02 year maintenance
M/o park and green belt sector -142 , 02 year maintenance
Read moreM/o park , green belt and rsp hosiery complex ,02 year maintenance
M/o park , green belt and rsp hosiery complex ,02 year maintenance
Read moreM/o park , rsp and green belt sector -130,132,133,134,135, and village wazidpur with 02 year maintenance.
M/o park , rsp and green belt sector -130,132,133,134,135, and village wazidpur with 02 year maintenance.
Read moreof your Industry type