Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflector Lamp 105 W/6.6 A For Approch Inset Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/465665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ELECTROMACH SALES AGENCIES(MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 145800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R TECH ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 146000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Hico Electronics (MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 159000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 163000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Hiten Techno Products Corporation | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 238200.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | Nav Technologies and Services (MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 252200.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | AVS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 259600.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | SHRI K.D.INDUSTRIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 259800.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | Thacker Services (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 330000.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
| 10 | DHANLAXMI SALES & SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 330200.00 (Bid Price) | L10 |
| 11 | YOGESHWAR DHAM | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 332000.00 (Bid Price) | L11 |
| 12 | MADAN ELETRICALS | Item Categories : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROCH INSET LIGHT | 460000.00 (Bid Price) | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of street light matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath varga-1 scheme channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreSupply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreof your Industry type