Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reflector Lamp 105 W/6.6 A For Approach Inset Light,Lamp 36 W,200 W 6.6 A Bi Pin Halogen Lamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5630495 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADERS | Make : Ama Model : LAMP105W6.6A Title : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROACH INSET LIGHT | 12-12-2024 22:08:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AVS ENTERPRISES | Make : NARVA Model : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROACH INSET LIGHT Title : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROACH INSET LIGHT | 08-12-2024 22:34:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Hico Electronics | Make : U-LITE Model : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROACH INSET LIGHT Title : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROACH INSET LIGHT | 12-12-2024 10:58:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Creative Trading Co | Make : OSRAM Model : 105W HALOGEN LAMP OSRAM Title : REFLECTOR LAMP 105W/6.6A FOR APPROACH INSET LIGHT | 07-12-2024 17:18:46 | MSE | Qualified |