Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Thiruvilankunnu Vip Road Ward 12 38/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Thiruvilankunnu
Vip Road Ward 12 38/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593315_3 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LIDEW/NDY/1PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1785 |
| EMD | 20236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Nedumbasery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ndy 23-24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7-25/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7-25/24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Read moreRe tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Re tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kariyad puthanangadi road ward 12-107/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of kariyad puthanangadi road ward 12-107/24
Read moreRe tenderannual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Re tenderannual plan ndy 23 24renovation of thiruvilankunnu pathayathodu road ward 7 25 24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kachapilly road ward 5 12 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kachapilly road ward 5 12 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Annual plan-ndy 23-24 renovation of palakkapilly road ward 11-37/24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thoshiba maniyamkulam road ward 17 47 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thoshiba maniyamkulam road ward 17 47 24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Read moreof your Industry type