Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.3 Kv Isolataor On Off 400 A,Epoxy Resin Cast Potential Transformer 3,Copper Busbar 400 Amp,Isolato
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5777302 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
3.3kv isolataor on-off 400a,potential transformer 11 kv 110 v,3 ph,epoxy resin cast potential trans
Read more
3.3 kv isolator on-off 400a,potential transformer 11kv 110 v 3 ph,epoxy resin cast potential transo
Read more
Epoxy resin cast current transformer,potential transformer 11kv 110v 3 ph,circuit bracker mccb 400a
Read more
Epoxy resin cast potential transformer,cg98n04 for 11kv vcb,cast steel, flanged type blow off valve
Read more
Procurement of epoxy cast resin seal off
Procurement of epoxy cast resin seal off&#x0d bushing 11 kv 2500 amp for generators of&#x0d khara power house
Read moreSeal-off bushing (epoxy cast resin) drg. 31001200006 it001 ru2590092016,seal-off bushing (epoxy cas
Read more
Seal-off bushing (epoxy cast resin) drg. 31001200006 it001 ru2590092016,seal-off bushing (epoxy cas
Read more
of your Industry type