Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epoxy Resin Cast Current Transformer,Potential Transformer 11 Kv 110 V 3 Ph,Circuit Bracker Mccb 400 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5050187 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SC ENGINEERING SERVICEMINI ENGINEERING WORKSPower System Control
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVS ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-07-2024 16:44:51 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MINI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 27-06-2024 18:30:41 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Power System Control | - | 18-06-2024 19:48:29 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SC ENGINEERING SERVICE | - | 02-07-2024 19:15:32 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 05-07-2024 19:10:50 | BIS License | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Circuit Bracker MCCB 400A 415V 4P W SUITBL | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 115640.000 |
| Earth Leakage Relay 110V Rating ELM8 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 39545.340 |
| MCCB DTH800 Rating 600 800A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 47794.720 |
| 15V IS Signalling Bell | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 30072.300 |
| Bottle for Vaccum Contractor 3.3 KV 6.6 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 143564.700 |
| Potential Transformer 11KV 110V 3 PH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35600.000 |
| Epoxy Resin Cast Current Transformer | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 106323.000 |
Cast resin current transformer and potential transformers
Cast resin current transformers (cts) and potential transformers (pts) of various ratings for 6.6kv incomer breakers, tie feeders, transformer feeders and motor feeders
Read more3.3 kv isolator on-off 400a,potential transformer 11kv 110 v 3 ph,epoxy resin cast potential transo
Read more
3.3kv isolataor on-off 400a,potential transformer 11 kv 110 v,3 ph,epoxy resin cast potential trans
Read more
Ece make epoxy resin cast current transformer ratio 200_100_5_5a part no ba5111134,epoxy resin cast
Read more
Ece make epoxy resin cast current transformer ratio 200_100_5_5a part no ba5111134,epoxy resin cast
Read more
3.3 kv isolataor on-off 400a,epoxy resin cast potential transformer 3,copper busbar 400 amp,isolato
Read more
of your Industry type