Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.T. 3.3 Kv , 550 Va,Epoxy Resin Cast C.T.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3624360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DIAMOND TRADERS
123736
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOKA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-07-2023 15:03:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIAMOND TRADERS | - | 06-07-2023 20:18:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHREE KRISHNA AGENCIES | - | 06-07-2023 15:45:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Power System Control | - | 04-07-2023 15:14:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPOXY RESIN CAST C.T. | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 76986.000 |
| P.T. 3.3 KV , 550 VA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 46750.000 |
11 kv indoor 3 phase epoxy resin cast p.t. (11 kv/110v) suitable for 33/11 kv sub-stations
11 kv indoor 3 phase epoxy resin cast p.t. (11 kv/110v) suitable for 33/11 kv sub-stations under etd-deoria, kushinagar and maharajganj.
Read moreFor supply of different type 11 kv resin cast single core diff. ratio c.t. and p.t. under edc-1 agra
For supply of different type 11 kv resin cast single core diff. ratio c.t. and p.t. under edc-1 agra
Read moreSupply of 11 kv indoor 3 phase epoxy resin cast p.t. (11 kv/110v) suitable for 33/11 kv sub-stations
Supply of 11 kv indoor 3 phase epoxy resin cast p.t. (11 kv/110v) suitable for 33/11 kv sub-stations under etd-ii, gorakhpur.
Read more3.3 kv isolataor on-off 400a,epoxy resin cast potential transformer 3,copper busbar 400 amp,isolato
Read more
Ammeter selector switch,volt meter selector switch,volt meter 3.3 kv,el relay,epoxy resin cast pote
Read more
3.3 kv isolator on-off 400a,potential transformer 11kv 110 v 3 ph,epoxy resin cast potential transo
Read more
33 kv out door p.t. and 33 kv c.t. and junction box
Supply of 33 kv out door p.t. and 33 kv c.t. and junction box
Read moreof your Industry type