Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Ratna Inamipatti Km 2 Se Gulra Yadav Basti Link Road
|
| Description |
Const Of Ratna Inamipatti Km 2 Se Gulra Yadav Basti Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_815512_6 |
|
Reference Number |
4124/1(1)-Com-Ayo.Amb. Circle/23 Dated 09-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2660 |
| EMD | 4.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE CD PWD Ambedkarnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreR/o t.a road se km 17 se atardiha kohar basti and purab yadav basti link road
R/o t.a road se km 17 se atardiha kohar basti and purab yadav basti link road
Read moreBankat upawar se jharihagpur yadav patkhan basti link road
Bankat upawar se jharihagpur yadav patkhan basti link road
Read morePrathamik pathsala kukrauthi se sewapur yadav basti maurya basti dhobi basti link road lot2
Prathamik pathsala kukrauthi se sewapur yadav basti maurya basti dhobi basti link road lot2
Read moreSr of gram baluwa udairaj yadav ke khar se yadav basti link road
Sr of gram baluwa udairaj yadav ke khar se yadav basti link road
Read moreSr of pryagraj groakhapur marg se baharpur yadav basti link road
Sr of pryagraj groakhapur marg se baharpur yadav basti link road
Read moreof your Industry type