Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 Gm,Degi Mirch,Dhaniya Sabut,Paneer Masala 100 Gm,Garam Masala 100 Gm,B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4744852 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP | - | 09-03-2024 19:04:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NK ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 18:56:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Y S TRADER | - | 09-03-2024 18:39:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Y S TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 gm,Degi Mirch,Dhaniya Sabut,Paneer Masala 100 gm,Garam Masala 100 gm,B | 96773.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 gm,Degi Mirch,Dhaniya Sabut,Paneer Masala 100 gm,Garam Masala 100 gm,B | 104280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AKHAND SALES CORP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 gm,Degi Mirch,Dhaniya Sabut,Paneer Masala 100 gm,Garam Masala 100 gm,B | 130982.00 | L3 |