Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 Gm,Degi Mirch,Samber Powder 100 Gm,Dhaniya Sabut,Amchur Powder 100 Gm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP | - | 09-01-2024 10:41:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-01-2024 15:12:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | TECH SOLUTION | - | 09-01-2024 11:00:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Y S TRADER | - | 09-01-2024 10:21:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Y S TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 gm,Degi Mirch,Samber Powder 100 gm,Dhaniya Sabut,Amchur Powder 100 gm, | 94407.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AKHAND SALES CORP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 gm,Degi Mirch,Samber Powder 100 gm,Dhaniya Sabut,Amchur Powder 100 gm, | 102103.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECH SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sabut Zeera,Sabji Masala 100 gm,Degi Mirch,Samber Powder 100 gm,Dhaniya Sabut,Amchur Powder 100 gm, | 137103.00 | L3 |