Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rexine Roll,Nails 1 Inch,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint White,Linoleum Sheet,Plywood 12 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A AND T INFOTECH | - | 02-03-2024 17:51:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | A S GLOB TECH | - | 02-03-2024 17:23:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ABHINAV ENGINEERS | - | 02-03-2024 17:16:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHINAV ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Rexine Roll,Nails 1 Inch,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint White,Linoleum Sheet,Plywood 12MM | 62542.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A S GLOB TECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Rexine Roll,Nails 1 Inch,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint White,Linoleum Sheet,Plywood 12MM | 72660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A AND T INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Rexine Roll,Nails 1 Inch,Paint Red,Paint Yellow,Paint Black,Paint White,Linoleum Sheet,Plywood 12MM | 75081.00 | L3 |