Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inst Of Solar Submersible Pump With Water Tank At Manikjhatia In Pathra Gp Jl No 135 Activity Id 98026191
|
| Description |
Inst Of Solar Submersible Pump&Amp#X0d
With Water Tank At&Amp#X0d
Manikjhatia In Pathra Gp Jl&Amp#X0d
No 135 Activity Id 98026191
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_838341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/eNIT/03/Pathra/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIKJHATIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1868811 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inst of submersible pump with water tank at bakra market complex in pathra gp jl no 125
Inst of submersible pump with&#x0d water tank at bakra market&#x0d complex in pathra gp jl no 125
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with overhead tank and solar light at basudebpur activity id 98117147
Installation of solar submersible with overhead tank and solar light at basudebpur activity id 98117147
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near nalini maity house, jl no-135, pl no-517 (activity id-67471989)
New sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near nalini maity house, jl no-135, pl no-517 (activity id-67471989)
Read moreNew sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near arup chakraborti house, jl no-135, pl no-1263 (activity id-67519996)
New sinking of submersible pump at rankinipur near arup chakraborti house, jl no-135, pl no-1263 (activity id-67519996)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank near kalibazar at nabakhanda activity id 95576918
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank near kalibazar at nabakhanda activity id 95576918
Read moreInst. of 4 nos solar light at bankudih sansad activity id 97816039
Inst. of 4 nos solar light at bankudih sansad&#x0d activity id 97816039&#x0d
Read moreInst solar system water reserver near bhetahar mill. activity id-68292784 (2023-24)
Inst solar system water reserver near bhetahar mill. activity id-68292784 (2023-24)
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreof your Industry type