Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair Of Eicher 3 Ton; Eicher; Yes; Service Provider Premises
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5696970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU TRADERS | 13-12-2024 19:49:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NISHA TRADERS | 16-12-2024 10:11:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SREE AMMAN ENTERPRISES | 13-12-2024 19:57:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF EICHER 3TON; EICHER; Yes; Service Provider Premises | 191830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISHA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF EICHER 3TON; EICHER; Yes; Service Provider Premises | 193300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SREE AMMAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF EICHER 3TON; EICHER; Yes; Service Provider Premises | 199599.00 | L3 |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair of eicher 3ton; eicher; yes; service provider premises
Read more
of your Industry type