Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Speed Breakers At Various Streets In Division 180 Unit 38 Zone 13
|
| Description |
Providing Speed Breakers At Various Streets In Division 180 Unit 38 Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_603903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3596/2024(29)-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721862 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing speed breakers at various streets in division 175 unit 40a zone 13
Providing speed breakers at various streets in division 175 unit 40a &#x0d zone 13&#x0d
Read moreRepair and improvement works to the existing speed breakers at various streets in division 180 unit 38 zone13
Repair and improvement works to the existing speed breakers at various streets in division 180 unit 38 zone13
Read moreRepair and improvement to existing speed breakers as pet irc design at various street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Repair and improvement to existing speed breakers as pet irc design at various street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in division-101, unit-23, zone-8
Providing speed breakers at various streets in division-101, unit-23, zone-8
Read moreRepair works to the existing speed breakers at various street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Repair works to the existing speed breakers at various street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various street in division-171, unit-40, zone-13.
Providing speed breakers at various street in division-171, unit-40, zone-13.
Read moreWork to install bollards on various streets in div 174 179 180 unit 38 zone 13
Work to install bollards on various streets in div 174 179 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreProviding speed breakers and thermoplastic at various streets in division 160, unit 36, zone 12
Providing speed breakers and thermoplastic at various streets in division 160, unit 36, zone 12
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12.
Providing speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12.
Read moreProviding speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12
Providing speed breakers at various streets in div 165,unit 37,zone 12
Read moreof your Industry type