Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Palakkad Block Panchayath Punnassery Puliyamkode Road In Kongad Grama Panchayath Project 131/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Palakkad Block Panchayath Punnassery Puliyamkode Road In Kongad Grama Panchayath Project 131/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797004_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/PKDBP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319626 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 kammalassery chedayamkunnu road kongad grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 kammalassery chedayamkunnu road kongad grama panchayath
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 poopully chembakara road concrete in kongad grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 poopully chembakara road concrete in kongad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 , project no178,ward no 13-punnassery puliyangad road renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26 ,&#x0d project no178,ward no 13-punnassery puliyangad road&#x0d renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad block panchayath 2023- 24 -renovation works to kongad chc in kongad gp
Annual plan-palakkad block panchayath 2023- 24 -renovation works to kongad chc in kongad gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 , kongad lac , sl no. 3212 - kottasseri bharathankkunnu ayyappankavu vadassery road kongad grama panchayath palakkad district
Lrrp 2024-25 , kongad lac , sl no. 3212 - kottasseri bharathankkunnu ayyappankavu vadassery road kongad grama panchayath palakkad district
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation works to kongad chc in kongad gp
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 rennovation works to kongad chc in kongad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025- 26,kuzhiyampadam road concrete-ward no.5- (pro.no.93/26)-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025- 26,kuzhiyampadam road concrete-ward no.5- (pro.no.93/26)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025- 26,cherengil road concrete-ward no.5-(pro.no.92/26)-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025- 26,cherengil road concrete-ward no.5-(pro.no.92/26)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025-26, koramunda road concrete-ward no.4-(pro.no.116/26)-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025-26, koramunda road concrete-ward no.4-(pro.no.116/26)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025-26, nayadikunnu padam road side concrete-ward no.12-(pro.no.98/26)-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad grama panchayath-2025-26, nayadikunnu padam road side concrete-ward no.12-(pro.no.98/26)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type