Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ulikkal Gp Completion Of Erathukadavu Drinking Water Project Under Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No. 157/23 24
|
| Description |
Ulikkal Gp Completion Of Erathukadavu Drinking Water Project Under Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No. 157/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638851_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ULIKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972726 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ulikkal gp completion work of kunderi state boundary drinking water project under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 158/23-24
Ulikkal gp completion work of kunderi state boundary drinking water project under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 158/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp completion work for kunderi drinking water project phase 2 under annual plan 23 24 proj no 405 23 24
Annual plan ulikkal gp completion work for kunderi drinking water project phase 2 under annual plan 23 24 proj no 405 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Ulikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp eruthukadavu tharuvathattu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 112 23 24
Ulikkal gp eruthukadavu tharuvathattu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 112 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 101 23 24
Ulikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 101 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Ulikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Read moreUlikkal gp mattara st tomas road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj 395 23 24
Ulikkal gp mattara st tomas road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj 395 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp kathuvaparambu uppunithattu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 375 23 24
Ulikkal gp kathuvaparambu uppunithattu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 375 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp thonikkadavu mayammukk road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 154 23 24
Ulikkal gp thonikkadavu mayammukk road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 154 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp kolithattu kunnelpadi road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 69 23 24
Ulikkal gp kolithattu kunnelpadi road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 69 23 24
Read moreof your Industry type