Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duster Cotton Khadi White 50.8 X45 Cms Hemed On All Side Ir Totem To Be Marked With Indeligible Ink On Each Corner Specification Is:3777/1994 With Amdt. No. 1 Of March 2002 Marking And Packing Is : 3777/1994 With Amdt. No. Of March 2002
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106452324 |
|
Reference Number |
62241043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106485604/viewNitPdf_4728872.pdf |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
To provide service of vehicle along with driver on monthly rental basis for a period approximately between september 2026 to march 2027 to land development officer (tech) cada,ipz,kalaburagi,eartiga/other suv with ac.
Read moreDuster khadi cloth white 50.8 x 45 hemmed on all sides taken to be marked i r in each corner with indeligible ink spec. no. is:3777/1968. specn: is:3777/1968.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCloth cotton khadi do sutti thick dyed vat blue 68:58 cm wide to is:3770/1994 with amendment no.1 of march 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCloth cotton khadi do sutti thick dyed vat blue 68:58 cm wide to is:3770/1994 with amendment no.1 of march 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCloth cotton khadi do sutti thick dyed vat blue 68:58 cm wide to is:3770/1994 with amendment no.1 of march 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDungri cloth, cotton khadi, blue 91 cm wide to spec.no.is:3778 / 1993 with amendment no.1, march 2002 (reaffirmed 2003)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSponge cloth cotton khadi grey to is:3782/1994 size 560 mm x 560 mm, mass per piece 122 grm plus/minus 15 percent with ir totem to be marked with inedible ink on each corner.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDungry cloth cotton khadi dyed blue 91.4 cms wide piece length 10 to 20 mtrs to is:specification no.3778/1993 with amdt.no.1 of march-2002.marking and packing as per above specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDungry cloth cotton khadi dyed blue 91.4 cms wide piece length 10 to 20 mtrs to is:specification no.3778/1993 with amdt.no.1 of march-2002.marking and packing as per above specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDungry cloth cotton khadi dyed blue 91.4 cms wide piece length 10 to 20 mtrs to is:specification no.3778/1993 with amdt.no.1 of march-2002.marking and packing as per above specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type