Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flag Hand Signal Khadi Red 45.7 Cms X 45.7 Cms With A Fold On One Side For Inserting Handle Of 25 Mm Dia Hemmed On The Other Side.To Is:4106 1967 Amdt. No 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106428534 |
|
Reference Number |
79241937 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106428534/viewNitPdf_4664725.pdf |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flag hand signal green bunting khadi size 45.7 x 45.7 with a fold on one side for inserting handle of 25 mm dia hemmed on the other side is:4106-1967 amdt. no.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag hand signal khadi green 45.7 cms x 45.7 cms
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanner flag made from bunting cloth cotton khadi red to is: 4106/94 reaffirmed 2000 in size 2.10 mtr. x 91.4 cms with fold on two sides inserting handle of 3 inch dia and hemmed on other side.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSponge cloth handloom made of size 45.7 x 45.7 cms hemmed on cut sides variety no 2 specification no.is:860/2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSponge cloth handloom made of size 45.7 x 45.7 cms hemmed on cut sides variety no 2 specification no.is:860/2021
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag banner red track over all size 240 x 90cms (b.g.) of bunting cloth khadi with fold on two sides width wise for ing handle of 2.5cms dia and hammed on the other side and blind on one side stitching should be double to is:-4106/1967 with amdt.no.1 or latest (fastness to light rating 5 or better) shade no. isc-537 of is-5/1978.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag banner red track over all size 240 [flag banner red track over all size 240 x 90cms (b.g.) of bunting cloth khadi with fold on two sides width wise for ing handle of 2.5cms dia and hammed on the other side and blind on one side stitching should be double to is:-4106/1967 with amdt.no.1 or latest (fastness to light rating 5 or better) shade no.isc-537 of is-5/1978.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuster khadi cloth white 50.8 x 45 hemmed on all sides taken to be marked i r in each corner with indeligible ink spec. no. is:3777/1968. specn: is:3777/1968.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuster cotton khadi white 50.8x45cms hemed on all side ir totem to be marked with indeligible ink on each corner specification is:3777/1994 with amdt. no. 1 of march 2002 marking and packing is : 3777/1994 with amdt. no. of march 2002
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBanner flag red made from polyester cotton cloth red conforming to is : 15853 - 2009 (superseding is : 11248/1985) in size 2.10 m x 0.944 m with fold on two side ing handle of 3 inches dia and hemmed on other side.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type