Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Oil Adjusting Copper Pipe Line For Mph Fitted In 5400 Kva Loco Main Transformer 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply And Installation Of Oil Adjusting Copper Pipe Line For Mph (Main Power High) Fitted In 5400 Kva Loco Main Transformer. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers With Expertise In High Capacity Transformer Components. Keywords: Oil Adjusting Copper Pipe Line, Mph, Loco Main Transformer, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Adjusting Copper Pipe Line For Mph Fitted In 5400 Kva Loco Main Transformer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106305856 |
|
Reference Number |
OE245079A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106305856/viewNitPdf_4524905.pdf |
| Start Date | March 29, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreOil adjusting copper pipe line for mph fitted in 5400 kva loco main transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil adjusting copper pipe line for mph fitted in 5400 kva etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil adjusting copper pipe line for mph fitted in 5400 kva etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5400 kva loco main transformer complete for electric locomotive type wag7 & wap4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGun metal gate valve 80mm (radiator cock) for 5400 kva loco main transformer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair, rehabilitation of loco main transformer 5400 kva wag- 7 locomotive of electric loco shed, angul
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair, rehabilitation of loco main transformer 5400 kva wag- 7 locomotive of electric loco shed, angul
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExpansion metallic pipe 80mm [radiator to tfp pipe] for 5400 kva loco main transformer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type