Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/S24 Pgs/Kdp/Nit(e) 29/23 24 Sl No 13
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Jotish Halder To Banyan Tree Via Dudth Kumar Halder House At Uttar Durgapur At Rabindra Gp Under Kakdwip Panchayat Samity In The District Of South 24 Pgs
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656210_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/KDP/NIT(e)-29/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 33890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakdwip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1419559 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-13/23-24, sl no 01
Repairing and colouring work at inside of panchyat samity cottage bungalow at lot 8 sri sri ramkrishana gp under kakdwip panchayat samity of the south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-29/23-24 2nd call sl no 11
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of paresh haldar house to the uttar durgapur gorachand ssk at rabindra gp under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 pgs
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-23/23-24 sl no 01
Construction of girls common room ramgopalpur azim ali msk at ramgopalpur g.p under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-24/23-24 sl no 01
Construction 11 nos shops at ist floor in market complex at kakdwip bus stand for civil and electric work at pratapadityanagar g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas.
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-21/23-24 sl no 01
Estimate for sinking of 01 (one) nos. (100mm x 40mm dia) tube well with a supply of pvc pipe upto 300.0m depth fitted with india mark-ii hand pump at banstala of rishi bankim chandra g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parg
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-22/23-24 sl no 07
Paschim hesamabad f.p school at rabindra g.p under kakdwip block in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-20/23-24 sl no 01
Estimate for construction of community toilet with running water system (100mm x 50mm and 300.0m depth) at kakdwip purba bazar b mandir at pratapadityanagar gp under kakdwip p.s in the district of south 24 pgs. (part-ii)
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-27/23-24 sl no 05
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of dulal samanta to najma bibi trilokchandrapur at sri sri ramkrishna gp under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 parganas
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-28/23-24 sl no 09
Construction of cement concrete road from laskar para jame masjid to ayub gayen house at madhusudanpur gp under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 pgs
Read moreWb/s24pgs/kdp/nit(e)-30/23-24 sl no 01
Sinking of 01 one nos. 100mm x 50mm dia tube well with a supply of pvc pipe upto 300.0m depth fitted with submersible pump at bharat sevashram sangha, lot no-8 of sri sri ramkrishna g.p under kakdwip panchayat samity in the district of south 24 pgs
Read moreof your Industry type