Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Construction Of Steel Staircase At Ram Lal Anand College, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
E Tender For Construction Of Steel Staircase At Ram Lal Anand College, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DU_758809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RLA/2023/304 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRINCIPAL, RAM LAL ANAND COLLEGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreE-tender for construction of steel staircase at ram lal anand college, new delhi 2nd call
E-tender for construction of steel staircase at ram lal anand college, new delhi 2nd call
Read moreE-tender for supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of split type air-conditioning system and miscellaneous electrical works at ram lal anand college, (university of delhi), new delhi
E-tender for supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of split type air-conditioning system and miscellaneous electrical works at ram lal anand college, (university of delhi), new delhi
Read moreE-tender for construction of a hall for computer lab at ram lal anand
E-tender for construction of a hall for computer lab at ram lal anand college, new delhi.
Read moreAnnual prize distribution function and farewell function of ram lal anand college, university of delhi tentatively to be held on 2th and 3rd may 2025.
Annual prize distribution function and farewell function of ram lal anand college, university of delhi tentatively to be held on 2th and 3rd may 2025.
Read moreof your Industry type