Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge 137 A,Cartridge 88 A,Epson Ink Bottle 003,Canon Npg 59,Epson 008 Ink Bottle,Cd R Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 02:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 08:45:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 15:04:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEFENCE ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 09:15:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBAM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 12:22:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-02-2024 18:14:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 19-02-2024 12:25:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 18-02-2024 21:13:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 16-02-2024 12:21:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 10-02-2024 13:33:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE GANESH TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 08:54:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-02-2024 18:33:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFENCE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge 137A,Cartridge 88A,Epson Ink Bottle 003,Canon NPG 59,Epson 008 Ink Bottle,CD R HP | 32000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH TRADERS | Item Categories : Cartridge 137A,Cartridge 88A,Epson Ink Bottle 003,Canon NPG 59,Epson 008 Ink Bottle,CD R HP | 33170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANKIT TRADERS | Item Categories : Cartridge 137A,Cartridge 88A,Epson Ink Bottle 003,Canon NPG 59,Epson 008 Ink Bottle,CD R HP | 33700.00 | L3 |