Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder (Ii) Eye Re Building Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder Bush Fitment And Seal Replacement By Cutting Welding, Grinding And Machining Of Sl. No. T70 Bh60 Dumper Of Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area
Description
Repairing Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder (Ii) Eye Re Building Of 02 Nos. Hoist Cylinder Bush Fitment And Seal Replacement By Cutting Welding, Grinding And Machining Of Sl. No. T70 Bh60 Dumper Of Ashok Ocp, Piparwar Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_292967_1
Reference
Number
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/23-24/77
Tender Fee -
EMD 2200
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF PO ASHOK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 06, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 15/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.