Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt Reconductoring Work With Lt Abc Under Electrical Division, Irinjalakuda At Irinjalakuda Circle Under Rdss
|
| Description |
Development Of Distribution Infrastructure Design Manufacturing And Supply Of Materials Erection Testing And Commissioning Of The Work Reconductoring With Lt Abc 95sqmm Under Electrical Division, Irinjalakuda At Thrissur Kerala
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_645991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/DCE/IJK dt 17.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 12.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakuda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990014 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreInstalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read morePatch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreConstruction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction work of community building in bahari begampur par pokhara in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreLt reconductoring work with lt abc under electrical division, irinjalakuda at irinjalakuda circle under rdss
Development of distribution infrastructure design manufacturing and supply of materials erection testing and&#x0d commissioning of the work reconductoring with lt abc 95sqmm under electrical division, irinjalakuda at&#x0d thrissur kerala
Read moreof your Industry type