Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Black Top Road From The H/O Gurupada Das To The H/O Utpal Das At Hariankhi Purba (93/09) Under 15th F.C. (Untied) 2022 23 Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2023 24.
Description
Upgradation Of Black Top Road From The H/O Gurupada Das To The H/O Utpal Das At Hariankhi Purba (93/09) Under 15th F.C. (Untied) 2022 23 Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2023 24.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_679677_1
Reference
Number
HGP/15THFC(UNTIED)/ NIT-7e/2023-2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6225
Tender Value -
Place HINGNARA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1479045

Start Date March 05, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.