Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: W.B.M. Road Repair Project 🛣️ The Zilla Parishad, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Repairing Of W.B.M. Road Under The 15th Finance Commission (Untied 2023 24) For The Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 750 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 6928 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction And Repair. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion. Keywords: Road Repair, W.B.M. Road, Hingnara Gram Panchayat, 15th Finance Commission, Zilla Parishad, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of W.B.M. Road Of All Sansad Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2023 24) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of W.B.M. Road Of All Sansad Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2023 24) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/15THFC (UNTIED)/NIT-7e/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6928 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGNARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1546699 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o amrita biswas to h/o nilratan barai at purulia sansad no. xx under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25
Construction of black top road from h/o amrita biswas to h/o nilratan barai at purulia sansad no. xx under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o rupkumar biswas to h/o swarajit adhikary at laxmipur sansad no. xxiv under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of black top road from h/o rupkumar biswas to h/o swarajit adhikary at laxmipur sansad no. xxiv under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of bikash tikadar to house of anadi tikadar at nutangram sansad no-ii under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c(untied)under 15th f.c(untied).ac code- 88943066
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of bikash tikadar to house of anadi tikadar at nutangram sansad no-ii under mayurhat-ii gram panchayat under 15th f.c(untied)under 15th f.c(untied).ac code- 88943066
Read morePurchase of rickbore tubewell parts for repairing all sansad under baanior gram panchayat for the calendar year 2025 under banior gram panchayat. fund- 15th f.c. fund/own fund
Purchase of rickbore tubewell parts for&#x0d repairing all sansad under baanior gram&#x0d panchayat for the calendar year 2025&#x0d under banior gram panchayat.&#x0d fund- 15th f.c. fund/own fund
Read moreAgp/ 098/2025/15th f.c (untied)
Construction of concrete road form haritala to ho rabin sardar at aturia sansad no xi aturia gp under baduria development block
Read moreAgp/ 070/2025/15th f.c (untied)
Construction of concrete road form haritala to ho rabin sardar at aturia sansad no xi aturia gp under baduria development block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o ramananda das to the h/o surabala das at darappur (93/01) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat .
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o ramananda das to the h/o surabala das at darappur (93/01) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat .
Read moreof your Industry type