Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Brojen Biswas To The H/O Upen Biswas At Darappur (93/02) Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2022 23) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Brojen Biswas To The H/O Upen Biswas At Darappur (93/02) Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2022 23) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_679678_3 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/15THFC(UNTIED)/ NIT-8e/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGNARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1479050 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o ramananda das to the h/o surabala das at darappur (93/01) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat .
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o ramananda das to the h/o surabala das at darappur (93/01) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat .
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o gokul sarkar to the h/o shankar das at darappur beelpar under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o gokul sarkar to the h/o shankar das at darappur beelpar under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from the h/o sankar das to the pucca rasta at darappur (93/03) under 15th f.c. (tied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from the h/o sankar das to the pucca rasta at darappur (93/03) under 15th f.c. (tied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o amrita biswas to h/o nilratan barai at purulia sansad no. xx under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25
Construction of black top road from h/o amrita biswas to h/o nilratan barai at purulia sansad no. xx under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o rupkumar biswas to h/o swarajit adhikary at laxmipur sansad no. xxiv under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of black top road from h/o rupkumar biswas to h/o swarajit adhikary at laxmipur sansad no. xxiv under 15th f.c. (untied) 2024-25 under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of the h/o- arun biswas at darappur madhyapara under hingnara gp scheme id- apas/01/093/3/0008
Installation of solar light in front of the h/o- arun biswas at darappur madhyapara under hingnara gp scheme id- apas/01/093/3/0008
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Upgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Upgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan biswas via h/o krishna gopal roy to h/o prosenjit roy at hariankhi jashorepara sansad no. xi under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o niranjan biswas via h/o krishna gopal roy to h/o prosenjit roy at hariankhi jashorepara sansad no. xi under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type