Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Channel For Railway Equipment 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of A Specific Channel As Per Drug No Rdso/Cg/Drg/21039, Item No 2, Located In Gorakhpur. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Railway Equipment, Gorakhpur, Tender, Procurement, Channel, Rdso/Cg/Drg/21039, Item No 2| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Channel As Per Drg No Rdso/Cg/Drg/21039 Item No 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298629 |
|
Reference Number |
10245938 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106298629/viewNitPdf_4516996.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreChannel assembly on side wall as per drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21010 item no- 12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChannel to drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21009 item no- 12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChannel to drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21009 item no- 11.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal channel to drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21009 item no- 10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePillar lh as per drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21010 item no- 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePillar lh as per drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21010 item no- 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking pin as per drg no- rdso/cg/drg/21050, item no- 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal frame (channel) length:2450mm, as per drawing no. rdso/cg/drg/21042 item no.9 alt.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type