Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Strom Water Drain Out Of Rain Water At Kaji Street (0.00 To 101.00 Mtr)to Jilani Street Strom Water Drain In Dn 160, Unit 36, Zone 12
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Strom Water Drain Out Of Rain Water At Kaji Street (0.00 To 101.00 Mtr)to Jilani Street Strom Water Drain In Dn 160, Unit 36, Zone 12
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_620458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.12.C.NO.E1/6211/2025/23 |
| Tender Fee | 3900 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE, ZONE XII GREATER CHENNAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742052 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreImprovement to the existing strom water drain nathat subedhar street in dn.160,unit-36,zone-12
Improvement to the existing strom water drain nathat subedhar street in dn.160,unit-36,zone-12
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at chinnakadai street
Construction of strom water drain at chinnakadai street
Read moreStrom water drain
Construction of storm water drain from rajesh house to srinivasulu house at ward no.03, kista reddy nagar colony in jadcherla municipality under gf/15th fc for the year 2025-26
Read moreStrom water drain
Construction of storm water drain from bilalpura to vemulawada road in korutla municipality (the work is reserved for st societies / individuals only as per govt. orders.)(3rd call)
Read moreStrom water drain
Construction of strom water drain from prathapa kumara swami to veenis tailors veeraswami house under plan grant in ward no 17th in huzurabad municipality( this work is reserved for (this work is reserved for sc/st societes and individuals )
Read moreStrom water drain
Construction of swd with 900mm dia rcc pipe line from pallavi aware school to opp.aware global hospital at vijayapuri colony in ward no. 18, lingojiguda of l.b.nagar circle-4, ghmc instead of construction of swd box drain from pallavi aware school to opp.aware global hospital at vijayapuri colony in ward no. 18, lingojiguda in l.b. nagar circle no.4,ghmc
Read moreStrom water drain
Construction of strom water drain from sri venkateswara bricks works, kakarlapalli road to satya balaji chicken center at kakarlapalli main road in ward no.04 in sathupalli municipality under 15th fc grants.
Read moreStrom water drain
Construction of strom water drain from dabba raju house to ramesh house at ward no.14, fertilizer shop to bheemaiah hotel at ward no.15, tadka mallashekhar mill to babanna reporter at ward no.16, rafeeq house to raghavendar house at ward no.17 in jadcherla municiapality under general fund/15th finance commission grant for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type