Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ht Line Using Abc From Cheruvancherry To Chittikkara Under Electrical Section Patiam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ht Line Using Abc&Amp#X0d
From Cheruvancherry To Chittikkara&Amp#X0d
Under Electrical Section Patiam
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_719485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER/2024-25/6158/72 dt. 24-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ES PATIAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138437 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreInstalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreInterlinking 1.7km ht line using ht abc from puttambalam to kumaramkarikkam under electrical section kulathupuzha
Interlinking 1.7km ht line using ht&#x0d abc from puttambalam to&#x0d kumaramkarikkam - cw-4598-202425-26&#x0d under electrical section kulathupuzha of&#x0d electrical division punalur
Read moreConstructing ht line using abc from jodkal to new kayyar under electrical section, uppala
Constructing ht line using abc from jodkal to new kayyar under electrical section, uppala
Read moreRe-routing 11kv line using ht abc from mankayam to kurusadi under electrical section, peringamala
Re-routing 11kv line using ht abc from mankayam to kurusadi under electrical section, peringamala
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using ht abc from vadakkekovval to otc transformer under electrical section, trikaripur
Construction of 11 kv line using ht abc from vadakkekovval to otc transformer under electrical section, trikaripur
Read moreof your Industry type