Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Landscaping Services At Maharaj Wada Ujjain 🌱 The Mp State Tourism Development Corporation Ltd., A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Landscaping Service Providers For The Enhancement Of Maharaj Wada Ujjain. 🏰🌿 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 5:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 10,654 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 554,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design Concepts, Project Execution Timelines, And Cost Estimates, In Accordance With The Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Landscaping, Maharaj Wada Ujjain, Mp State Tourism Development Corporation Ltd., Government Tender, Tourism Development, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Landscaping Work For Maharaj Wada Ujjain.
|
| Description |
Landscaping Work For Maharaj Wada Ujjain.
|
| Organisation | MP State Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_STDC_353947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/MaharajWada |
| Tender Fee | 10654 |
| EMD | 55400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416242 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreProviding outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at nkbail fsy18a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreof your Industry type