Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lakhamapur To Oze Sonawane Wasti Roadd Vr 163 Km 0.00 To 2.400 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lakhamapur To Oze Sonawane Wasti Roadd Vr 163 Km 0.00 To 2.400 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1108808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-17/17-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936284 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lakhamapur to hanuman nagar road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 251 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to lakhamapur to hanuman nagar road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 251 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to gondegaon to dokhale wasti to thube wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 278 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to gondegaon to dokhale wasti to thube wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 278 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of concrete road to sonawane wasti
Construction of concrete road to sonawane wasti
Read moreImprovement to ugale wasti to shinde wasti road at umrale kh vr 207 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to ugale wasti to shinde wasti road at umrale kh vr 207 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to shardul wasti to gosavi wasti road at umrale kh vr 258 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to shardul wasti to gosavi wasti road at umrale kh vr 258 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to tisgaon to bhalerao wasti road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 16 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to tisgaon to bhalerao wasti road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 16 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to joranpada to tabere wasti road vr 4 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to joranpada to tabere wasti road vr 4 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing concrete road at zp school to indira colony at oze tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing concrete road at zp school to indira colony at oze tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to lakhamapur to sandip mogalwasti road km 1.00 to 2.00 vr3 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to lakhamapur to sandip mogalwasti road km 1.00 to 2.00 vr3 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type