Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lakhamapur To Hanuman Nagar Road Km 0.00 To 3.00 Vr 251 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lakhamapur To Hanuman Nagar Road Km 0.00 To 3.00 Vr 251 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1108797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-17/16-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | dindori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936254 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreImprovement to lakhamapur to oze sonawane wasti roadd vr 163 km 0.00 to 2.400 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to lakhamapur to oze sonawane wasti roadd vr 163 km 0.00 to 2.400 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to vanare antageat to devpur road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 166 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to vanare antageat to devpur road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 166 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to tisgaon to bhalerao wasti road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 16 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to tisgaon to bhalerao wasti road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 16 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreS.r. kasabevani approch at kasabevani road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 122 tal dindori dist nashik
S.r. kasabevani approch at kasabevani road km 0.00 to 3.00 vr 122 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreRepairs cc bandhara lakhamapur tal dindori dist nashik
Repairs cc bandhara lakhamapur tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to kavani to shirsatwadi vr 133 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to kavani to shirsatwadi vr 133 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement torangan to adgoan devla vr 59 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement torangan to adgoan devla vr 59 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to khatwad to talegaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 244 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to khatwad to talegaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 244 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to janori to aadgaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 66 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to janori to aadgaon road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 66 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type