Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Joranpada To Tabere Wasti Road Vr 4 Km 0.00 To 1.500 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
Description
Improvement To Joranpada To Tabere Wasti Road Vr 4 Km 0.00 To 1.500 Tal Dindori Dist Nashik
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NASHI_1116588_1
Reference
Number
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-20/19-28
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Dindori
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949923

Start Date October 15, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 682 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.