Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
75/Ee/Mumbai Iv/2026 27 Recall
|
| Description |
75/Ee/Mumbai Iv/2026 27 Recall
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
| Tender Id | 159466 |
|
Reference Number |
75/EE/Mumbai-IV/2026-27Recall |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/cppp/tendersfullview/MTQwNzgwMDk=A13h1OGQ2NzAxYTMwZTJhNTIxMGNiNmEwM2EzNmNhYWZhODk=A13h1OGQ2NzAxYTMwZTJhNTIxMGNiNmEwM2EzNmNhYWZhODk=A13h1MTc4NzM1NjgzNA==A13h1NzUvRUUvTXVtYmFpLUlWLzIwMjYtMjdSZWNhbGw=A13h1MTY2ODA2 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2026 03:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2026
Expired 5 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintanance and exclusive commercial advertisement rights on existing skywalk at pantharapalya on nayandahalli main road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at kengeri satellite bus terminal road under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at magadi main road, near raheja apartment under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreSelection of advertisement agencies for day to day maintenance and exclusive commercial advertisements rights on existing skywalks at pset college, hoskerahalli under bengaluru west city corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type