Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Govt Primari Middle School Work At Veerpur Zone No.24 Ward No.065.File No.223/24 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Govt Primari Middle School Work At Veerpur Zone No.24 Ward No.065.File No.223/24 X3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_403909_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/223/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488598 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of primari school work at maheshpura ajaypur zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 218/24x3/3.2nd call
Maintenance of primari school work at maheshpura ajaypur zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 218/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreMaintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at of government middle school s.no. 146 in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 313/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different work at zoo, ward 58.file no.196/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance and construction of different work at zoo, ward 58.file no.196/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work at dafaran sarai qwarter no.29,35. zone no.06.ward no.32.file no.231/24x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work at dafaran sarai qwarter no.29,35. zone no.06.ward no.32.file no.231/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram chakrayapur. zone 23, ward 63. file no. 243/24x3/3.2nd call
Construction of community hall work at gram chakrayapur. zone 23, ward 63. file no. 243/24x3/3.2nd call
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of rooms at ved pathsala zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 316/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram kuarpur zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.244/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram kuarpur zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.244/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance of shamshan ghat work at kheriya padampur zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 202/24x3/3.2nd call
Maintenance of shamshan ghat work at kheriya padampur zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 202/24x3/3.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram mau zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.245/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram mau zone no.23 ward no.63. file no.245/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at gram madanpura zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.246/24x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at gram madanpura zone no.23 ward no.63.file no.246/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type