Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L031 Moughla To Sajali Gala Via Karlie (Link Road), Package No. Jk12 4053, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Moughla, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 8.381 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L031 Moughla To Sajali Gala Via Karlie (Link Road), Package No. Jk12 4053, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Moughla, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 8.381 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143983_1
Reference
Number
JK124053
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 40.43 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Moughla
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223234

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 360 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.