Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1 X 45.40 Mtr. Span Composite Girder Bridge On T01 Mougla To Khawas Via Patti Nallah Road At Km 9.550 9.600, Package No. Jk12 3008 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Moughla, District Rajouri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1 X 45.40 Mtr. Span Composite Girder Bridge On T01 Mougla To Khawas Via Patti Nallah Road At Km 9.550 9.600, Package No. Jk12 3008 B1, Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Of 2023 24, Block Moughla, District Rajouri.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK123008B1 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 1 x 45.40 mtr. span composite girder bridge on t01 mougla to khawas via patti nallah road at km 9.550-9.600, package no. jk12-3008b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-moughla, district rajouri.
Construction of 1 x 45.40 mtr. span composite girder bridge on t01 mougla to khawas via patti nallah road at km 9.550-9.600, package no. jk12-3008b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24, block-moughla, district rajouri.
Read morePermanent restoration of from l040 t01 km 70th to udharni jk12 417 rajouri
Permanent restoration of from l040 t01 km 70th to udharni jk12 417 rajouri
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from khawas to bela,package no. jk12- 162 ,block khawas,district rajouri length 10.00 km
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l031-moughla to sajali gala via karlie (link road), package no. jk12-4053, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.381 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l031-moughla to sajali gala via karlie (link road), package no. jk12-4053, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.381 kms
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l021-treru to daggal (link road), package no. jk12-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-14.716 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-treru to daggal (link road), package no. jk12-4013, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-14.716 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from t01 km 28th to dabrote, phase-ix, stage i and ii combine, package no. jk12-123, block manjakote, district rajouri. length-8.00 kms
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from t01 km 28th to dabrote, phase-ix, stage i and ii combine, package no. jk12-123, block manjakote, district rajouri. length-8.00 kms
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division rajouri on emergency basis by way of clearance of slips works likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 on l028-t01 keri to gallan package no jk12 367
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division rajouri on emergency basis by way of clearance of slips works likely to occur during financial year 2024-25 on l028-t01 keri to gallan package no jk12 367
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from 11th of t01 to rajal package no package no. jk12-wb-03, block nowshera, district rajouri length 1.27 km adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 27.00 lacs
Read moreRestoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division rajouri on emergency basis by way of clearance of slips crates works likely to occur during financial year 2025-26 on g3 i. km 5th of t01 to katarmal (stage-ll) packageno jk12-156
Restoration of roads under the jurisdiction of pmgsy division rajouri on emergency basis by way of clearance of slips crates works likely to occur during financial year 2025-26 on g3 i. km 5th of t01 to katarmal (stage-ll) packageno jk12-156
Read moreof your Industry type