Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L034 Ganali To Baed Gala(link Road), Package No. Jk12 4041, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Doongi, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.189 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L034 Ganali To Baed Gala(link Road), Package No. Jk12 4041, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Doongi, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.189 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124041 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 29.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Doongi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223229 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-km 4th manhor gala pwd road to maku via path (link road), package no. jk12-4002, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dhangri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-3.738 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-km 4th manhor gala pwd road to maku via path (link road), package no. jk12-4002, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dhangri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-3.738 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l037-taralla jagir to chakli (link road), package no. jk12-4037, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-3.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l037-taralla jagir to chakli (link road), package no. jk12-4037, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-3.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l033-bagla to uppar ujhalaya(link road), package no. jk12-4046, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-3.465 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l033-bagla to uppar ujhalaya(link road), package no. jk12-4046, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-3.465 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-sasalkote pmgsy road to rathal via mohra khatain(link road), package no. jk12-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.584 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-sasalkote pmgsy road to rathal via mohra khatain(link road), package no. jk12-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.584 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l031-moughla to sajali gala via karlie (link road), package no. jk12-4053, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.381 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l031-moughla to sajali gala via karlie (link road), package no. jk12-4053, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-moughla, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.381 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l032-link road km 4th of pwd khankari road jabri gala to dhallaha, package no. jk12-4010, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-panjgrian, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l032-link road km 4th of pwd khankari road jabri gala to dhallaha, package no. jk12-4010, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-panjgrian, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-darhali bridge to lower and upper chowdharinar (link road), package no. jk12-4003, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.550 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-darhali bridge to lower and upper chowdharinar (link road), package no. jk12-4003, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.550 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-pwd road atti gali to chatti nabni (link road), package no. jk12-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.265 kms.
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-pwd road atti gali to chatti nabni (link road), package no. jk12-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.265 kms.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Read moreof your Industry type