Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road L023 Link Route Chowki Padder To Aeela (Using Waste Plastics), Package No. Jk12 4050, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Sunderbani, District Rajouri (Length 2.010 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road L023 Link Route Chowki Padder To Aeela (Using Waste Plastics), Package No. Jk12 4050, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Sunderbani, District Rajouri (Length 2.010 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124050 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sunderbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223349 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l023 gania to patli (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4029, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 1.850 kms)
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 51.40 mtr. long span bridge on mrl21-bajora to bhalwal via punakhater road at km 3.275-3.325, package no. jk12-3006b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24 block-sunderbani, district rajouri.
Construction of 1 x 51.40 mtr. long span bridge on mrl21-bajora to bhalwal via punakhater road at km 3.275-3.325, package no. jk12-3006b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24 block-sunderbani, district rajouri.
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 51.40 mtr. long span bridge on mrl21-bajora to bhalwal via punakhater road at km 3.275-3.325, package no. jk12-3006b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24 block-sunderbani, district rajouri.
Construction of 1 x 51.40 mtr. long span bridge on mrl21-bajora to bhalwal via punakhater road at km 3.275-3.325, package no. jk12-3006b1, pmgsy-iii batch-ii of 2023-24 block-sunderbani, district rajouri.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l024 chowki to kanara east via nalli mohalla (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4028, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 2.500 kms)
Construction and maintenance of road l024 chowki to kanara east via nalli mohalla (link road) (using waste plastics), package no. jk12-4028, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block nowshera, district rajouri (length 2.500 kms)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) tralla jagir to trathi package no. jk12-4303, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 3.200 kms) length 3.200 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) tralla jagir to trathi package no. jk12-4303, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 3.200 kms) length 3.200 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) kampla market to nala parela package no. jk12-4077, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 7.000 kms) length 7.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) kampla market to nala parela package no. jk12-4077, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 7.000 kms) length 7.500 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl16-bagnoti to chak jaralan, package no. jk12-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block lamberi , district rajouri. length-3.000 kms
Upgradation of road from, mrl16-bagnoti to chak jaralan, package no. jk12-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block lamberi , district rajouri. length-3.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type