Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L072 Mangota To Simbli Via Kamalkote, Package No. Jk12 4507, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Darhal, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 10.000 Kms.
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L072 Mangota To Simbli Via Kamalkote, Package No. Jk12 4507, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Darhal, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 10.000 Kms.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124507 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 48.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darhal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223185 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work upgradation of road from l036- qazi mohra behrote to kallar tota mohra, pmgsy ii, batch-i 2019-20, package no. jk12-704, block- darhal, district- rajouri.
Balance work upgradation of road from l036- qazi mohra behrote to kallar tota mohra, pmgsy ii, batch-i 2019-20, package no. jk12-704, block- darhal, district- rajouri.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l028-link road parain to kotli package no. jk12-4079, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri length 4.136 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l028-link road parain to kotli package no. jk12-4079, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri length 4.136 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l071-hariban to doba narian via bermiwali, package no. jk12-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-13.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l071-hariban to doba narian via bermiwali, package no. jk12-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-13.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l037-lam bro road to ranjali (link road), package no. jk12-4033, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-qila darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l037-lam bro road to ranjali (link road), package no. jk12-4033, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-qila darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl07-qila darhal to kampla, package no.jk12-3011, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- qila darhal, district rajouri. length- 6.7000 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, mrl07-qila darhal to kampla, package no.jk12-3011, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- qila darhal, district rajouri. length- 6.7000 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) tralla jagir to trathi package no. jk12-4303, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 3.200 kms) length 3.200 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) tralla jagir to trathi package no. jk12-4303, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 3.200 kms) length 3.200 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) kampla market to nala parela package no. jk12-4077, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 7.000 kms) length 7.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) kampla market to nala parela package no. jk12-4077, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 7.000 kms) length 7.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- (link road) road from kampla to ch mohalla package no. jk12-4255, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 5.000 kms) length 5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- (link road) road from kampla to ch mohalla package no. jk12-4255, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 5.000 kms) length 5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l021-link road hleipad ground jhanger to ashok gate sarya via purkhali, package no. jk12-4032, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-qila darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-link road hleipad ground jhanger to ashok gate sarya via purkhali, package no. jk12-4032, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-qila darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type