Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 128 Construction Of Jaradhara Hadique To Kaibatra Gaon From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 2540.00m (L 2.54 Km), Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 128 Construction Of Jaradhara Hadique To Kaibatra Gaon From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 2540.00m (L 2.54 Km), Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34395_59 |
|
Reference Number |
CEDEV/RIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 4610 |
| EMD | 4.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_128 construction of jaradhara hadique to kaibatra gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2540.00m (l2.54km), under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_128 construction of jaradhara hadique to kaibatra gaon from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2540.00m (l2.54km), under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_127 construction of mout gaon to waksung road from ch.0.00m to ch.2500.00m (l 2.50km), under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_37 construction of purani gaon road (l 3.450 km, from ch 0.00m to ch 3450.00 m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_37 construction of purani gaon road (l 3.450 km, from ch 0.00m to ch 3450.00 m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_113 improvement of (i) rohan shyam gaon road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5650.00m, l 5.650 km), (ii) tingalibam road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5250.00m, l 5.250 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_113 improvement of (i) rohan shyam gaon road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5650.00m, l 5.650 km), (ii) tingalibam road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5250.00m, l 5.250 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMmppna_23_24_33 1.construction of afua gaon road (ch. 0.00m to ch.570.00m), 2.construction of lotha gaon namghar road (ch.0.00m to ch. 985.00m), 3.construction of road from jelehuagaon to feta gaon (swahid bhola hazarika path) (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2060
Mmppna_23_24_33 1.construction of afua gaon road (ch. 0.00m to ch.570.00m), 2.construction of lotha gaon namghar road (ch.0.00m to ch. 985.00m), 3.construction of road from jelehuagaon to feta gaon (swahid bhola hazarika path) (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2060
Read moreMmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Mmppna_23_24_72, construction of road from thengal gaon to nh-52b (ch. 0.00m to ch. 800.00m), 2.construction of dhamal gaon majpath from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1100.00m) , 3.construction of road from tepor gaon khanikar chariali to e d drain (ch. 0.00m
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_41 improvement of uriamghat silonijan road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3300.00m l 3.30 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_41 improvement of uriamghat silonijan road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3300.00m l 3.30 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_130 construction of road from 4th. km of k.k.boruah ali to 6th km of k.k. boruah ali via jaradhara goan and abhaipuria goan from ch.0.00m to 2620.00m (l 2.62 km) under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_130 construction of road from 4th. km of k.k.boruah ali to 6th km of k.k. boruah ali via jaradhara goan and abhaipuria goan from ch.0.00m to 2620.00m (l 2.62 km) under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type