Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ridf Xxix 23 24 37 Construction Of Purani Gaon Road (L 3.450 Km, From Ch 0.00m To Ch 3450.00 M) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24.
Description
Ridf Xxix 23 24 37 Construction Of Purani Gaon Road (L 3.450 Km, From Ch 0.00m To Ch 3450.00 M) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24.
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_34998_6
Reference
Number
CE/DEVRIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/05
Tender Fee 5470
EMD 5.47 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date January 05, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 968 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.