Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 41 Improvement Of Uriamghat Silonijan Road Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 3300.00m L 3.30 Km Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ridf Xxix 23 24 41 Improvement Of Uriamghat Silonijan Road Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 3300.00m L 3.30 Km Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34395_46 |
|
Reference Number |
CEDEV/RIDFXXIX/405/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 7390 |
| EMD | 7.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_40 improvement of silonijan, borpathar, duboroni ali road, (from ch.0.00m to ch.3900.00m and from ch.6400.00m to ch.9250.00m) l 6.750 km under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of chirajuri kumargaon road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 3.30 km (l 3.30 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_45 improvement of chirajuri kumargaon road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 3.30 km (l 3.30 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Ridf_xxix_23_24_107 construction of sukapha path (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2080.00m) under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at siricilla (v and m) in rajanna siricilla district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at bayyaram (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at nallabelly (v and m) in warangal district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at muthram (mnt) (v and m) in peddapalli district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at mahabubabad (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existing kgbv building at thirumalagiri (v and m) in suryapet district (under nabard ridf xxix)
Read moreof your Industry type