Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Icds Centre At J K Pal Lane Sasan Pukur And Dhunera Plot Opposite Loknath Mandir ,Ward No 15 Under Dmc
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Icds Centre At J K Pal Lane Sasan Pukur And Dhunera Plot Opposite Loknath Mandir ,Ward No 15 Under Dmc
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_636975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367101 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of concrete road at dhunara plot opposite site loknath mandir within ward no-15 under dmc
Repairing of concrete road at dhunara plot opposite site loknath mandir within ward no-15 under dmc
Read morePilling at ajoy majhi pukur parh j l 406 plot 477 sansad 21
Pilling at ajoy majhi pukur parh j l 406 plot 477 sansad 21
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pal pukur to ashok pal math with kendgore gp jl no 137 plot 275 206
Construction of concrete road from pal pukur to ashok pal math with kendgore gp jl no 137 plot 275 206
Read moreTali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Tali pilling near anjan bera pukur parh sa 10 j l 415 plot 102
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ramkrishna pal house towards aswini pal house sa 13 j l 413 plot 351 394
Construction of pcc road from ramkrishna pal house towards aswini pal house sa 13 j l 413 plot 351 394
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road at gobindapur from pmgsy to sasan sansad no 4 j l no 22 plot no 622- 627
Construction of plain cement concrete road at gobindapur from pmgsy to sasan sansad no 4 j l no 22 plot no 622- 627
Read moreConstruction of cc covered drain at bilsa from dhananjoy pal house to bari pukur mouja bilsa jl 118 plot no 479 to 980
Construction of cc covered drain at bilsa from dhananjoy pal house to bari pukur mouja bilsa jl 118 plot no 479 to 980
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from banshjore icds main road to law pukur ghhat,mouza-banshjore,j.l.-11, plot -1205 sanshad no-xii.
Construction of concrete road from banshjore icds main road to law pukur ghhat,mouza-banshjore,j.l.-11, plot -1205 sanshad no-xii.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalagram icds to bhim dolai house at kalagram paschim, j. l. no- 279, plot no - 140, 136 under kalagram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from kalagram icds to bhim dolai house at kalagram paschim, j. l. no- 279, plot no - 140, 136 under kalagram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pvc pipe drain from arun pal pukur parh to canel in front of sunil sau house at dakshin dubda sansad jl no 191 plot no 2126 to 1932
Construction of pvc pipe drain from arun pal pukur parh to canel in front of sunil sau house at dakshin dubda sansad jl no 191 plot no 2126 to 1932
Read moreof your Industry type