Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Plain Cement Concrete Road At Gobindapur From Pmgsy To Sasan Sansad No 4 J L No 22 Plot No 622 627
|
| Description |
Construction Of Plain Cement Concrete Road At Gobindapur From Pmgsy To Sasan Sansad No 4 J L No 22 Plot No 622 627
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PRAD/PALDHUI/288/SL NO-1 to09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Paldhui Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contraction of pcc road from pmgsy to burabar river at gobindapur sansad no xvi under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from pmgsy to burabar river at gobindapur sansad no xvi under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreContraction of pcc road from pmgsy road to bhurabhar river at gobindapur sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from pmgsy road to bhurabhar river at gobindapur sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreContraction of pcc road from pmgsy road to bhurabhar river at gobindapur sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from pmgsy road to bhurabhar river at gobindapur sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreContraction of pcc road from pmgsy road to idgah at fakirbasti sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Contraction of pcc road from pmgsy road to idgah at fakirbasti sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreEstimate for construction of community leach pit with silt chamber at gobindapur primary school under gobindapur sansad, jl no - 22 under gwm fund.
Estimate for construction of community leach pit with silt chamber at gobindapur primary school under gobindapur sansad, jl no - 22 under gwm fund.
Read moreSinking of sub marsible pump near sk rajes house at parulia sansad, jl. no.-385, plot no.- 622, under booth no.- 146
Sinking of sub marsible pump near sk rajes house at parulia sansad, jl. no.-385, plot no.- 622, under booth no.- 146&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gobindapur madrasha sansad no xvii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet at gobindapur madrasha sansad no xvii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to darabuddin house at fakirbasti sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to darabuddin house at fakirbasti sansad no xii under gobindapur gram panchayat
Read moreWard no. 100 kamalpura antargat badi bazar road se j-22/103, j-22/101, j-22/104, j-22/105, j-22/108, j-22/30-a-31-a, j-22/33 teliyana road tak damaged chauka resetting ka karya
Ward no. 100 kamalpura antargat badi bazar road se j-22/103, j-22/101, j-22/104, j-22/105, j-22/108, j-22/30-a-31-a, j-22/33 teliyana road tak damaged chauka resetting ka karya
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at j k pal lane sasan pukur and dhunera plot opposite loknath mandir ,ward no-15 under dmc
Repairing of icds centre at j k pal lane sasan pukur and dhunera plot opposite loknath mandir ,ward no-15 under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type