Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
62676 Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Kadukutty Gp Completion Work Of Vanitha Mandiram In Panambilly Vayanasala Chalakudy Bp (Pro.No.1021/24)
|
| Description |
Civil Works Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597501_22 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1410 |
| EMD | 15963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
117185 annual plan-completion work of vanitha mandiram in panampilly vayanasala.-dpt 2023-24 kadukutty gp, chalakudy bp- general electrical work
117185 annual plan-completion work of vanitha mandiram in panampilly vayanasala.-dpt 2023-24 kadukutty gp, chalakudy bp- general electrical work
Read more60317 - dpt-tsr-kadukutty gp - construction of toilet block in vynthala st marys school chalakudy bp (pro.no. s0973/24)
Civil works others
Read more62715 - dpt - tsr 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 adichilthotty colony community hall construction in athirapilly gp- chalakudy bp (pro.no.1048/24)
Civil works others
Read more61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read more61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read more62704 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 meloor gp - koovakattukunnu sc colony canal bund road completion ward 9 samaragravikasanam - chalakudy bp (pro.no.1044/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
62704 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 meloor gp - koovakattukunnu sc colony canal bund road completion ward 9 samaragravikasanam - chalakudy bp (pro.no.1044/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read more61651 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 athirappilly gp - construction of kitchen in vettilappara higher secondary school chalakudy bp(pro.no.980/24)-kitchen shed-general civil work
61651 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 athirappilly gp - construction of kitchen in vettilappara higher secondary school chalakudy bp(pro.no.980/24)-kitchen shed-general civil work
Read more133343 annual plan- dpt tsr 2023-24 chalakudy bp - kodassery gp chaipankuzhy high school ground renovation (pro.no.s1084/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
133343 annual plan- dpt tsr 2023-24 chalakudy bp - kodassery gp chaipankuzhy high school ground renovation (pro.no.s1084/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type