Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
117185 Annual Plan Completion Work Of Vanitha Mandiram In Panampilly Vayanasala. Dpt 2023 24 Kadukutty Gp, Chalakudy Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
117185 Annual Plan Completion Work Of Vanitha Mandiram In Panampilly Vayanasala. Dpt 2023 24 Kadukutty Gp, Chalakudy Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628260_22 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LSGD DIVISION THRISUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
62676 - dpt tsr 2023-24 kadukutty gp - completion work of vanitha mandiram in panambilly vayanasala chalakudy bp (pro.no.1021/24)
Civil works - building
Read more60317 - dpt-tsr-kadukutty gp - construction of toilet block in vynthala st marys school chalakudy bp (pro.no. s0973/24)
Civil works others
Read more62704 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 meloor gp - koovakattukunnu sc colony canal bund road completion ward 9 samaragravikasanam - chalakudy bp (pro.no.1044/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
62704 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 meloor gp - koovakattukunnu sc colony canal bund road completion ward 9 samaragravikasanam - chalakudy bp (pro.no.1044/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-chalakudy lac-sl.no.3515 renovation of plavida road at kadukutty gp,chalakudy bp,thrissur-. general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25-chalakudy lac-sl.no.3515 renovation of &#x0d plavida road at kadukutty gp,chalakudy bp,thrissur-.&#x0d general civil work
Read more133343 annual plan- dpt tsr 2023-24 chalakudy bp - kodassery gp chaipankuzhy high school ground renovation (pro.no.s1084/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
133343 annual plan- dpt tsr 2023-24 chalakudy bp - kodassery gp chaipankuzhy high school ground renovation (pro.no.s1084/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 84/26 - renovation works on manjanadu road ward 13-kadukutty gp - chalakudy bp-general civil work /chalakudy block-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 84/26 - renovation works on manjanadu road ward 13-kadukutty gp - chalakudy bp-general civil work /chalakudy block-general civil work /chalakudy block-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 245/26 -renovation of vettiyadan meledan road ward 5 -kadukutty gp - chalakudy bpy bp /chalakudy block
General-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 245/26 -renovation of &#x0d vettiyadan meledan road ward 5 -kadukutty gp - &#x0d chalakudy bpy bp /chalakudy block
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31922- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - construction of anganwadi building no72 in chalakudy bp(pro.no.s0202/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - construction of anganwadi building no72 in chalakudy bp(pro.no.s0202/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-dpt 2021-22, kodassery gp-kalikkal sc dwss( chalakudy bp ) so 316/22-general electrical work
annual plan-dpt 2021-22, kodassery gp-kalikkal sc dwss( chalakudy bp ) so 316/22-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type