Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain With Cover And Soakpit Starting From House Of Bhabani Mollick House To Behula Nodi At Harirampur Under Gope Gantar Ii G.P
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain With Cover And Soakpit Starting From House Of Bhabani Mollick House To Behula Nodi At Harirampur Under Gope Gantar Ii G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
054 /GGII/2023-24/18/(2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harirampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446987 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Construction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at harirampur ssk under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat
Installation of submersible pump at harirampur ssk under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain starting from sunil ghosh house to shib gor under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from ganga narayan ghosh house to laxminarayan ghosh house at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road starting from ganga narayan ghosh house to laxminarayan ghosh house at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Construction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from sk sabir ali house to kitabul house via jamat ali house at kashiara under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road starting from sk sabir ali house to kitabul house via jamat ali house at kashiara under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain and vertical chember starting from shankar hansda house to paru doba at ghosh under gope gantar ii gp
Construction of concrete drain and vertical chember starting from shankar hansda house to paru doba at ghosh under gope gantar ii gp
Read moreConstruction of shelter for vagabond house at mollicapur banshtala under gope gantar-ii g.p
Construction of shelter for vagabond house at mollicapur banshtala under gope gantar-ii g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from kashiara bridge to kashiara sushasta kendra at kashiara under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete road starting from kashiara bridge to kashiara sushasta kendra at kashiara under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road starting from sadhan das house to shankar bhattachariya at katna under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission
Construction of p.c.c road starting from sadhan das house to shankar bhattachariya at katna under gope gantar-ii g.p under 15th central finance commission
Read moreof your Industry type