Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Auditorium Joyarampur At Gope Gantar I G.P Under Own Fund P.S.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Auditorium Joyarampur At Gope Gantar I G.P Under Own Fund P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779465_4 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMARI-I/E.O./NIT-38/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPE GANTAR-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727189 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of shelter for vagabond house at mollicapur banshtala under gope gantar-ii g.p
Construction of shelter for vagabond house at mollicapur banshtala under gope gantar-ii g.p
Read moreConstruction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Construction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from koltala to mosai house at panchkheya under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Construction of concrete road from koltala to mosai house at panchkheya under gope gantar-ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pradip adhikari house towards barodoba at joyrampur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th fc
Construction of cc drain from pradip adhikari house towards barodoba at joyrampur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at andur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Installation of solar submersible at andur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Read moreConstruction of irrigation drain from debangsu field to tapan addhya field at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii g.p
Construction of irrigation drain from debangsu field to tapan addhya field at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii g.p
Read moreof your Industry type